ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12422048

nr 1242 2048

COLOUR ETCHING

unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 35/60. Subject: 38x49 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 35/60. Motivet: 38x49 cm

300

SEK 100

Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:39:59

12/3 20:21:54 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Mar 18

Read more about Grafik