![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12012634
*
nr 1201 2634
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. 25/30. Subject: 49x64, 5,
COLOUR ETCHING, 25/30. Motivet: 49x64,5
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday September 3 2018
at 18:13:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/9 14:24:44
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik pär gunnar thelander svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:02
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:07
*
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander
nr 1201 2634
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. 25/30. Subject: 49x64, 5,
COLOUR ETCHING, 25/30. Motivet: 49x64,5
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 1500 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 3 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/9 14:24:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik pär gunnar thelander svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:02 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:07