ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12872126

nr 1287 2126

Joy Egnel

(1920-2001), Sverige

Joy Egnel (1920-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/115. Subject: 49x33 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 9/115. Motivet: 49x33 cm

Joy Annalisa Egnel, born Sundström, Swedish painter born 1920 in Vilhelmina, dead 2001 in Stockholm.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 11 2019
at 20:35:54

9/11 20:36:08 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Joy Egnel

Read more about Joy Egnel