ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14776170

nr 1477 6170

Haim Kern

(f. 1930), Tyskland

Haim Kern (b. 1930), Germany. Signed, numbered 66/100. Image dimensions: 23x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x60 cm, skadad glasskiva.

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 66/100. Bildmått: 23x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x60 cm

Condition: skadad glasskiva

Haïm Kern, German artist born 1930.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday July 4 2022
at 19:28:35

  • Artist/Designer

Haim Kern

Read more about Haim Kern