ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16705093
nr 1670 5093
COLOUR ETCHING
Georges Grellet (1869-1959), flicka och faun. Signed, numbered 2/6. Image dimensions: 29x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x61,
Georges Grellet (1869-1959), flicka och faun. Signerad, numrerad 2/6. Bildmått: 29x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x61 cm
SEK 100
Saturday December 21 2024
at 20:18:29
21/12 20:13:13
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 1670 5093
COLOUR ETCHING
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Saturday December 21 2024 |
| 21/12 20:13:13 | 1 | Vinnande bud |