ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Carborundum 14655418

nr 1465 5418

Yannick Ballif

(1927-2009), Frankrike

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 74. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 38x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x36cm,

Carborundum, Signerad, numrerad och daterad -74. Bildmått: 38x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x36cm

Yannick Ballif, French artist born 1927, dead 2009.

300

SEK 100

Monday May 2 2022
at 20:46:04

2/5 17:57:55 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Yannick Ballif

Read more about Yannick Ballif