FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 13524531

nr 1352 4531

BOOK CASE

1950s/1960s. Teak. Length: 95, width: 36 cm, height: 165 cm, wear, damages.

50/60-tal. Teak. Bredd: 95, djup: 36 cm, höjd: 165 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 250

Monday October 5 2020
at 18:33:03