ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7517406
nr 751 7406
Einar Rosén
(1910-1998), Sverige
Einar Rosén (1910-1998), fireplace, subject size: 30 x 35,
LITOGRAPH (F), Einar Rosén (1910-1998), Eldstad, motivets mått: 30 x 35
Einar Rosén, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1910, dead 1998.
300
Monday April 2 2012
at 17:37:49
Einar Rosén
Read more about Einar Rosén