ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15936141

nr 1593 6141

Curt Hamne

(f. 1943), Sverige

Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. "I Januari". Signed, numbered 147/320. Image dimensions: 39x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x49,

ETCHING, "I Januari". Signerad, numrerad 147/320. Bildmått: 39x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x49 cm

Curt Hamne, Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter, born 1943.

Yes

600

SEK 350

Monday January 29 2024
at 19:11:37

27/1 15:33:15 1      300 kr
29/1 11:03:49 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Curt Hamne

Read more about Curt Hamne