ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15385154
nr 1538 5154
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1960. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 43x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x48,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1960. Blandteknik, bildmått: 43x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x48 cm
300
Monday May 1 2023
at 19:55:54