ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12419594
nr 1241 9594
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad VSL. Oil on panel, 11x16,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad VSL. Olja på pannå, 11x16
700
SEK 400
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:28:31
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)