ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15086391
*
nr 1508 6391
PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, around year 1900. Image dimensions: 18x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x50,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, omkring 1900. Bildmått: 18x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x50 cm
Estimate:
600
Auction date:
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:55:32
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
7194 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:33
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:24
*
PASTEL
nr 1508 6391
PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, around year 1900. Image dimensions: 18x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x50,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, omkring 1900. Bildmått: 18x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x50 cm
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday December 12 2022 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
7194 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:33 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58 -
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:24



