ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16773039
nr 1677 3039
Alexandra Kern
(f. 1963), Sverige
Alexandra Kern (b. 1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 27/40. Image dimensions: 28, 5x11, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 70x47,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 27/40. Bildmått: 28,5x11,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x47 cm
Alexandra Kern, Swedish painter born 1963 in Malmö.
SEK 200
Monday February 3 2025
at 19:53:08
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Alexandra Kern
nr 1677 3039
Alexandra Kern
(f. 1963), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday February 3 2025 |