ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13062132

nr 1306 2132

Ferdinand Fagerlin

(1825-1907), Sverige

Ferdinand Fagerlin (1825-1907), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signed. Oil on panel, 32x21 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Interiör. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 32x21 cm

Ferdinand Fagerlin, Swedish painter born 1825, dead 1907.

1500

SEK 1300

Monday February 10 2020
at 18:46:45

  • Artist/Designer

Ferdinand Fagerlin

Read more about Ferdinand Fagerlin