ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15628464
nr 1562 8464
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, English landscape, 19th century. Oil on canvas, 50x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x90,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, Engelskt landskap, 1800-tal. Olja på duk, 50x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x90 cm
700
SEK 350
Monday September 11 2023
at 18:34:55
9/9 08:57:55
300 kr
11/9 18:29:55