GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Röllakan 11543257
nr 1154 3257
Ingegerd Silow
(1916-2005), Sverige
Ingegerd Silow (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, "Yngsjö", 140x200, wear.
Röllakan, Signerad, "Yngsjö", 140x200
Condition: slitage
Ingegerd Silow, Swedish textile artist, born 1916, dead 2005.
1000
SEK 800
Monday January 8 2018
at 19:37:27
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
Ingegerd Silow
Read more about Ingegerd Silow