ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16417130
nr 1641 7130
MIXED MEDIA
Peter Attack, flagga. Signed. Mixed media / olja på duk, 77x96 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x100 cm,
Peter Attack, flagga. Signerad. Mixed media / olja på duk, 77x96 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x100 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 9 2024
at 20:32:00
6/9 14:02:18