ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11543590
nr 1154 3590
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. 1976, signed and numbered 69/260, garden, subject: 64x59,
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sverige. 1976, signerad och numrerad 69/260, trädgård, motivet: 64x59
600
SEK 200
Monday January 8 2018
at 19:53:16
100 kr
150 kr