ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16195299
nr 1619 5299
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numrerad, 3/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x46. Sheet: 62x77 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad, 3/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x46. Bladets mått: 62x77 cm, oramat löst blad
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:28:39
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin