ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8482118
nr 848 2118
Einar Forseth
(1892-1988), Sverige
Einar Forseth (1892-1988), norrmälarstrand, subject size: 40x52,
LITOGRAPH, Einar Forseth (1892-1988), norrmälarstrand, motivets mått: 40x52
Einar Forseth, born 1892, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday September 23 2013
at 18:17:31