ART / Lithographs / Graphite drawing 12191074
nr 1219 1074
Gunnel Götesdotter
(f. 1936), Sverige
3 pcs, Gunnel Götesdotter (b. 1936), Sweden. Paris. Signed, dated 1975. Subject: 29x22 cm,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, 3 st, Paris. Signerad, daterad 1975. Motivet: 29x22 cm
Gunnel Götesdotter, Swedish painter, born 1936.
800
SEK 100
Monday November 26 2018
at 18:03:19
26/11 17:19:34
Gunnel Götesdotter
Read more about Gunnel Götesdotter