ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14613300

nr 1461 3300

Einar Persson

(1918-2006), Sverige

Einar Persson (1918-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/40, dated -59, Ölhall. Image dimensions: 21x37, outer dimensions including frame: 46x61,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 4/40, daterad -59, Ölhall. Bildmått: 21x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x61 cm

Einar Persson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2006.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday April 18 2022
at 19:17:02

14/4 21:12:41 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Einar Persson

Read more about Einar Persson