ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16152057

nr 1615 2057

COLOUR ETCHING

Tadashi Nakayama. Signed, numbered 43/75, dated 1966. Image dimensions: 57x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x58 cm,

Tadashi Nakayama. Signerad, numrerad 43/75, daterad 1966. Bildmått: 57x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x58 cm

Yes

1500

SEK 1600

Monday April 22 2024
at 18:13:08

  • Thema-auction
  • Apr 22

Read more about Grafik