MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Carpet 14424456
nr 1442 4456
CARPET
Semiantik Gabbeh, 136x218, wear, repaired, gmala malskador.
Semiantik Gabbeh, 136x218 cm
Condition: slitage, lagad, gmala malskador
1500
SEK 1100
Monday January 17 2022
at 20:26:04
14/1 00:05:23
1.000 kr
17/1 20:21:04