ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16748305
nr 1674 8305
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated -62, Kvinna med hinkar på ok. Oil on canvas, 72x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x69,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -62, Kvinna med hinkar på ok. Olja på duk, 72x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x69 cm
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday January 27 2025
at 18:22:46
22/1 19:11:01