ART / Lithographs / Litographs 9884011
nr 988 4011
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
2 pcs. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), numrerade och signerade, subject: 23x31 + 26x39,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), numrerade och signerade, motivet: 23x31 + 26x39
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 2000
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:31:10
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren