ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16592106
nr 1659 2106
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered Pt, 21x18, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 42x35 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad Pt, 21x18,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x35 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1200
SEK 800
Monday November 18 2024
at 20:02:30
18/11 19:57:31
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik