ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862078
nr 1386 2078
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 12/150, dated -83, Hus i vitabergsparken, 41x54, outer dimensions including frame: 48x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 12/150, daterad -83, Hus i vitabergsparken, 41x54, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x63 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:24:02
22/3 19:18:27
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas