ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884169
nr 988 4169
Jörgen Fogelquist
(1927-2005), Sverige
Jörgen Fogelquist (1927-2005), 32/260, sheet: 56x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jörgen Fogelquist (1927-2005), 32/260, bladets mått: 56x76
Jörgen Fogelquist, Swedish painter, born 1927, dead 2005.
400
SEK 250
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:40:46
200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Jörgen Fogelquist
Read more about Jörgen Fogelquist