ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592010
nr 1659 2010
Ilkka Pärni
(f. 1959), Sverige
Ilkka Pärni (b. 1959), Sweden. Signed, numbered 116/330, dated -92. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 15x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 116/330, daterad -92. Färglitografi, bildmått: 15x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x37 cm
Ilkka Pärni, Swedish painter born in Imatra, Finland 1959.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 18 2024
at 20:53:56
7/11 14:22:43
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik
Ilkka Pärni
Read more about Ilkka Pärni