ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14145136
nr 1414 5136
Mats Hådell
(f. 1958), Sverige
Mats Hådell (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 197/390, vinflaskor. Image dimensions: 60x77cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x101cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 197/390, vinflaskor. Bildmått: 60x77cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x101cm
Mats Hådell, Swedish painter, born 1958.
SEK 100
Monday August 23 2021
at 18:10:50
22/8 20:38:19