ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17004563
nr 1700 4563
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Signed, numbered 252/310, kvinna i sjal. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 252/310, kvinna i sjal. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x50 cm
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday May 12 2025
at 18:08:37
10/5 21:39:56
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin