ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15528042

nr 1552 8042

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. "Det gula huset". Signerad Kristerson. Oil on canvas, 42x50 cm, unframed,

Oidentifierad konstnär. "Det gula huset". Signerad Kristerson. Olja på duk, 42x50 cm, oramad

800

SEK 500

Monday July 17 2023
at 18:34:33

15/7 13:03:06 1      Vinnande bud