ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15441024

nr 1544 1024

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist, Flanders, 17th century, "På väg till Golgata", målad på stenplatta, 22x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x35, åldersrelaterat slitage, colour loss.

Oidentifierad Konstnär, Flandern, 1600-tal, "På väg till Golgata", målad på stenplatta, 22x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x35 cm

Condition: åldersrelaterat slitage, färgbortfall

Withdrawn

Monday May 29 2023
at 18:45:52