ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15543224
nr 1554 3224
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. HC-upplaga. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered XX/XXXV, dated -77, bildmått 63x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, HC-upplaga. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad XX/XXXV, daterad -77, bildmått 63x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x65 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 300
Monday August 7 2023
at 20:30:58
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås