ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15774322
nr 1577 4322
Petter Zennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Petter Zennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Birds. Signed, dated 1976, sheet: 30x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x50 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Fåglar. Signerad, daterad 1976, bladets mått: 30x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x50 cm
Petter Zennström, Swedish painter, born 1945.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 13 2023
at 20:54:57
13/11 20:06:15