ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 14688323

nr 1468 8323

Stellan Schedin

(f. 1951), Sverige

2 pcs, Stellan Schedin (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -89 / -83. Image dimensions: 14x12 cm respektive 20x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x26 cm respektive 36x34 cm,

ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, daterad -89 / -83. Bildmått: 14x12 cm respektive 20x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x26 cm respektive 36x34 cm

Stellan Schedin, Swedish painter born 1951.

Yes

1000

SEK 600

Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:55:23

19/5 08:59:33 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Stellan Schedin

Read more about Stellan Schedin