ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17024411
nr 1702 4411
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 65/275, Full soffa. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 44x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x82,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 65/275, Full soffa. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 44x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x82 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday May 19 2025
at 19:51:39
15/5 22:03:35
1.000 kr
19/5 19:46:39