ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 10673077
*
nr 1067 3077
Lars Lerin
(f. 1954), Sverige
Lars Lerin (b. 1954), Lofoten (Norway), ET, signed, 96, ny utgåva, 07, subject: 36x49,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Lars Lerin (f. 1954), Lofoten, ET, signerad, 96, ny utgåva, 07, motivet: 36x49
Lars Lerin, Swedish painter, born 1954.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2000
Auction date:
Monday November 7 2016
at 18:26:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/11 15:20:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarellister etsningar grafik lars lerin linoleumsnitt lofoten motiv från lofoten norge ny utgåva svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Lars Lerin
Lars Lerin, Swedish painter, born 1954.
nr 1067 3077
Lars Lerin
(f. 1954), Sverige
Lars Lerin (b. 1954), Lofoten (Norway), ET, signed, 96, ny utgåva, 07, subject: 36x49,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Lars Lerin (f. 1954), Lofoten, ET, signerad, 96, ny utgåva, 07, motivet: 36x49
Lars Lerin, Swedish painter, born 1954.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 3000 |
| Sold: | SEK 2000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 7 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/11 15:20:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarellister etsningar grafik lars lerin linoleumsnitt lofoten motiv från lofoten norge ny utgåva svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



