ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15407174
*
nr 1540 7174
Oliver Herdies
(1906-1994), Sverige
Oliver Herdies (1906-1994), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Mixed media, 65x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x58 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition. Signerad. Blandteknik, 65x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x58 cm
Oliver Herdies, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1994.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday May 15 2023
at 18:25:04
- Artist/Designer
Oliver Herdies
Oliver Herdies, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1994.
Read more about Oliver Herdies
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition oliver herdies svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
*
Oliver Herdies
Oliver Herdies, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1994.
Read more about Oliver Herdies
nr 1540 7174
Oliver Herdies
(1906-1994), Sverige
Oliver Herdies (1906-1994), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Mixed media, 65x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x58 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition. Signerad. Blandteknik, 65x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x58 cm
Oliver Herdies, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1994.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 15 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
Oliver Herdies
Oliver Herdies, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1994.Read more about Oliver Herdies
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition oliver herdies svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43



