ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709060
nr 1170 9060
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed and numbered 228/300, subject: 39x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Sverige. Signerad och numrerad 228/300, motivet: 39x59
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:57:08
14/2 23:03:42
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)