ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14325486

nr 1432 5486

Max Marcus

(1879-1955), Sverige

Max Marcus (1879-1955), Sweden. Old Town. Signed, dated 1940. Oil on canvas, 60x90, outer dimensions including frame: 78x99,

OIL PAINTING, Gamla Stan. Signerad, daterad 1940. Olja på duk, 60x90, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x99 cm

Max Marcus, Swedish painter, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1955.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday November 22 2021
at 18:06:22

22/11 18:00:30 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Max Marcus

Read more about Max Marcus