SILVER & METAL / Silver / Bowl 15122076

nr 1512 2076

BOWL

på fot, silver and glass, Böhmen 1800-talets slut. Height: 19 cm, diameter: 22, 5 cm, minor cracks.

på fot, Silver/glas, Böhmen 1800-talets slut. Höjd: 19 cm. Diameter: 22,5 cm, bruttovikt: 636 g

Condition: nagg

1500

SEK 1800

Monday December 19 2022
at 20:23:00