ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Tusch & blyertsteckningar 16557251
*
nr 1655 7251
Bertil Bull Hedlund
(1893-1950), Sverige
4 pcs, Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. Stämpelsignerade & osignerade, oramade lösa blad. Image dimensions: 6, 5x10 - 26x33,
Tusch & blyertsteckningar, 4 st, Stämpelsignerade & osignerade, oramade lösa blad. Bildmått: 6,5x10 - 26x33 cm
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday November 4 2024
at 20:00:21
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Bull Hedlund
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Bertil Bull Hedlund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bertil bull hedlund svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Bertil Bull Hedlund
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Bertil Bull Hedlund
nr 1655 7251
Bertil Bull Hedlund
(1893-1950), Sverige
4 pcs, Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. Stämpelsignerade & osignerade, oramade lösa blad. Image dimensions: 6, 5x10 - 26x33,
Tusch & blyertsteckningar, 4 st, Stämpelsignerade & osignerade, oramade lösa blad. Bildmått: 6,5x10 - 26x33 cm
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 4 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Bull Hedlund
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Bertil Bull Hedlund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bertil bull hedlund svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



