ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16427135
nr 1642 7135
Osvald Rasmussen
(1885-1972), Danmark
Osvald Rasmussen (1885-1972), Denmark. Indoor picture. Signed, duk, 50x40cm, outer dimensions including frame. 63x53 cm, krackelyrer, colour loss.
OIL PAINTING, Interiör. Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 63x53 cm
Condition: krackelyrer, färgbortfall
Osvald Rasmussen, Danish painter, born 1885, dead 1972.
SEK 100
Monday September 16 2024
at 19:43:30
12/9 11:11:39
Osvald Rasmussen
Read more about Osvald Rasmussen