ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11811232
nr 1181 1232
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed, dated 1963, numbered 35/300, subject: 37x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1963, numrerad 35/300, motivet: 37x56 cm
Monday May 7 2018
at 19:41:08
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann