ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12354052
nr 1235 4052
Felix Hatz
(1904-1999), Sverige
Felix Hatz (1904-1999), "Tingvalla Land". Signed, numbered 70/160. Subject: ca 27x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Felix Hatz (1904-1999), "Tingvalla Land". Signerad, numrerad 70/160. Motivet: ca 27x50 cm
Felix Hatz, Swedish painter born 1904, dead 1999.
300
SEK 100
Monday February 18 2019
at 18:14:00
18/2 17:41:31