ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16009072
nr 1600 9072
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Castor, Resande sällskap. Oil on canvas, 59x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x59 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Castor, Resande sällskap. Olja på duk, 59x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x59 cm
Withdrawn
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:36:43