ART / Lithographs / Color serigraphy 12837068
nr 1283 7068
Valerio Adami
(f. 1935), Italien
Valerio Adami (b. 1935), Italy. Signed, numbered 39/75, dated 1970. Sheet: 65x49 cm,
COLOR SERIGRAPHY, Signerad, numrerad 39/75, daterad 1970. Bladets mått: 65x49 cm
Valerio Adami, Italian painter born 1935.
2000
SEK 1000
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:19:37
21/10 18:14:37
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik