ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12019055
nr 1201 9055
Ali Aissaoui
(f. 1961), Sverige
Ali Aissaoui (b. 1961), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated 2015. Subject: 40x30 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition. Signerad, daterad 2015. Motivet: 40x30 cm
Ali Aissaoui, Swedish painter, born 1961.
Withdrawn
Monday September 3 2018
at 19:07:13